Mi 14.12.2016 19:30

Kennedy – Bach u.a.

Solistenabende   Abo S3

Di 10.01.2017 19:30

Tsintsabadze – Scarlatti, Chopin, Rachmaninoff, Skrjabin, Schumann

Rising Stars   Abo R3

Di 24.01.2017 19:30

The Philharmonics – «Viennese New Year with a twist»

Solistenabende   Abo S4

Fr 27.01.2017 19:30

SWR Symphonieorchester, Zinman, Volodos – Beethoven, Brahms

Sinfoniekonzerte   Abo K3

So 29.01.2017 11:00

Chamber Academy Basel, Dean, Benda – Mozart, Beethoven

Sonntagsmatineen   Abo M2

Fr 03.02.2017 19:30

Flórez, Scalera – Rossini, Mozart, Leoncavallo, Puccini, Massenet, Verdi

Solistenabende   Abo S5

Mo 06.02.2017 19:30

Konzerthausorchester Berlin, Valčuha, Buchbinder – Gershwin, Strauss, Ravel

World Orchestras   Abo W3

Di 14.02.2017 19:30

Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg, Letonja, Tsujii – Grieg, Schumann

Sinfoniekonzerte   Abo K4

So 19.02.2017 11:00

Camerata Geneva, Greilsammer – Mozart, Gershwin

Sonntagsmatineen   Abo M3

Mo 13.03.2017 19:30

Andsnes, Norwegian Chamber Orchestra – Grieg, Mozart

Solistenabende   Abo S6

Di 14.03.2017 19:30

Kremerata Baltica, Kremer, Kang, Ferrandez – Haydn, Schnittke, Tschaikowsky

Sinfoniekonzerte   Abo K5

So 19.03.2017 11:00

Russian Virtuosi of Europe, Zhislin – Tschaikowsky, Elgar, Vivaldi

Sonntagsmatineen   Abo M4

Di 28.03.2017 19:30

Grimaud – Berio, Takemitsu, Fauré, Ravel, Albéniz, Liszt, Janáček, Debussy, Brahms

Solistenabende   Abo S7

Mi 29.03.2017 19:30

London Philharmonic Orchestra, Griffiths, Pekinel, Pekinel – Ravel, Poulenc, Dvořák

World Orchestras   Abo W4

Mo 03.04.2017 19:30

Beaudiment, Gaudemard – Scarlatti, Fuchs, Renié, Debussy, Fauré, Chatschaturjan, Bartók

Rising Stars   Abo R4

So 23.04.2017 19:30

Widmann, Hagen-Quartett – Mozart, Brahms

Solistenabende   Abo S8

Mi 26.04.2017 19:30

Insula Orchestra, Equilbey, Crebassa, de Barbeyrac – Schubert

Sinfoniekonzerte   Abo K6

Do 04.05.2017 19:30

Zacharias – Schubert, Beethoven, Schumann

Solistenabende   Abo S9

So 14.05.2017 11:00

Festival Strings Lucerne, Dodds, Poltéra – Suk, Haydn, Dvořák

Sonntagsmatineen   Abo M5

Mo 15.05.2017 19:30

Li – Beethoven, Chopin, Liszt

Rising Stars   Abo R5

Mi 24.05.2017 19:30

Orchestra Filarmonica della Scala, Chung, Gabetta – Dvořák, Beethoven

World Orchestras   Abo W5

Fr 02.06.2017 19:30

Fischer, Sitkovetsky, Mönkemeyer, Vandory, Ishizaka, Poltéra – Dvořák, Tschaikowsky

Solistenabende   Abo S10