Dezember 2016
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
   
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
       

Mi 14.12.2016 19:30

Kennedy – Bach u.a.

Solistenabende   Abo S3

Di 10.01.2017 19:30

Tsintsabadze – Scarlatti, Chopin, Rachmaninoff, Skrjabin, Schumann

Rising Stars   Abo R3

Di 24.01.2017 19:30

The Philharmonics – «Viennese New Year with a twist»

Solistenabende   Abo S4

Fr 27.01.2017 19:30

SWR Symphonieorchester, Zinman, Volodos – Beethoven, Brahms

Sinfoniekonzerte   Abo K3

So 29.01.2017 11:00

Chamber Academy Basel, Dean, Benda – Mozart, Beethoven

Sonntagsmatineen   Abo M2

Fr 03.02.2017 19:30

Flórez, Scalera – Rossini, Mozart, Leoncavallo, Puccini, Massenet, Verdi

Solistenabende   Abo S5

Mo 06.02.2017 19:30

Konzerthausorchester Berlin, Valčuha, Buchbinder – Gershwin, Strauss, Ravel

World Orchestras   Abo W3

Di 14.02.2017 19:30

Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg, Letonja, Tsujii – Grieg, Schumann

Sinfoniekonzerte   Abo K4

So 19.02.2017 11:00

Camerata Geneva, Greilsammer – Mozart, Gershwin

Sonntagsmatineen   Abo M3

Mo 13.03.2017 19:30

Andsnes, Norwegian Chamber Orchestra – Grieg, Mozart

Solistenabende   Abo S6

Di 14.03.2017 19:30

Kremerata Baltica, Kremer, Kang, Ferrandez – Haydn, Schnittke, Tschaikowsky

Sinfoniekonzerte   Abo K5

So 19.03.2017 11:00

Russian Virtuosi of Europe, Zhislin – Tschaikowsky, Elgar, Vivaldi

Sonntagsmatineen   Abo M4

Di 28.03.2017 19:30

Grimaud – Berio, Takemitsu, Fauré, Ravel, Albéniz, Liszt, Janáček, Debussy, Brahms

Solistenabende   Abo S7

Mi 29.03.2017 19:30

London Philharmonic Orchestra, Griffiths, Pekinel, Pekinel – Ravel, Poulenc, Dvořák

World Orchestras   Abo W4

Mo 03.04.2017 19:30

Beaudiment, Gaudemard – Scarlatti, Fuchs, Renié, Debussy, Fauré, Chatschaturjan, Bartók

Rising Stars   Abo R4

So 23.04.2017 19:30

Widmann, Hagen-Quartett – Mozart, Brahms

Solistenabende   Abo S8

Mi 26.04.2017 19:30

Insula Orchestra, Equilbey, Crebassa, de Barbeyrac – Schubert

Sinfoniekonzerte   Abo K6

Do 04.05.2017 19:30

Zacharias – Schubert, Beethoven, Schumann

Solistenabende   Abo S9

So 14.05.2017 11:00

Festival Strings Lucerne, Dodds, Poltéra – Suk, Haydn, Dvořák

Sonntagsmatineen   Abo M5

Mo 15.05.2017 19:30

Li – Beethoven, Chopin, Liszt

Rising Stars   Abo R5

Mi 24.05.2017 19:30

Orchestra Filarmonica della Scala, Chung, Gabetta – Dvořák, Beethoven

World Orchestras   Abo W5

Fr 02.06.2017 19:30

Fischer, Sitkovetsky, Mönkemeyer, Vandory, Ishizaka, Poltéra – Dvořák, Tschaikowsky

Solistenabende   Abo S10